Updated as of 08/27/14

*Artists and times subject to change without notice.

Wednesday, September 10

OPENING DAY

11:00 AM            Folklorico del Valle

12:00 PM            Los Amigos

1:30 PM               Folklorico del Valle

2:30 PM                Samuel D Band

4:00 PM                Invicto Norteno

5:45 PM                Kenny Medina

7:30 PM                Donna Christine

Thursday, September 11

LAW ENFORCEMENT DAY

10:15 AM           Los Primos

11:15 AM            Dance

12:15 PM              Mariachi Nacional de Nuevo Mexico

1:15 PM                Conjunto El Gato Negro

2:15 PM                Baile Espanol de Santa Fe

3:15 PM                Kevin Michael

4:30 PM                Baila Baila (Atrisco Heritage)

5:45 PM                Crossroads

7:30 PM                Ana Maria

Friday, September 12

OIL & GAS DAY

SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY DAY

10:15 AM            Baila Baila

11:00 AM            Los Amigos

12:15 PM            Los Compadres

1:30 PM                Los Alegres De Belen

2:45 PM                Tierra Fina Band

4:00 PM                Danny Boy

5:30 PM                Encanto

7:00 PM                Candace Vargas

8:30 PM                Natajja

Saturday, September 13

PARADE DAY

10:00 AM             Mariachi Nuevo Mexico

11:00 AM             Folk/Mis Suenos

12:15 PM             Antonio Reyna con Mariachi

1:30 PM                Grupo Impresion

2:45 PM                Chimayo Boyzz

4:00 PM                Miguel Timoteo

5:45 PM                Blue Ventures

8:30 PM                Gonzalo

Sunday, September 14

10:00 AM             Los Zapateados

11:15 AM             Antonio Reyna

12:15 PM             Ballet En Fuego

1:30 PM                Dave Gomez

2:45 PM                Ernestine Romero

4:00 PM                Cuarenta Y Cinco

5:30 PM                Juntos Unidos

7:30 PM                Tanya Griego

Monday, September 15

SENIOR CELEBRATION DAY

HEALTHY LIVING DAY

10:45 AM             Bailadores De Oro

11:15 AM             Sociedad Dance

12:15 PM             Marcha

12:45 PM             Chile Bean Express

2:00 PM                Samuel D

3:15 PM                Conjunto el Gato Negro

4:30 PM                Legacy of SF

5:45 PM                Brown Sugar

7:30 PM                Los Garrapatas

Tuesday, September 16

PATHWAY TO CAREERS & COLLEGES DAY

ENVIRONMENT APPRECIATION DAY

11:00 AM             Ana con Mariachi

12:00 PM             Mary K. Miranda

1:15 PM                Los Primos

2:30 PM                Invicto Norteno de Miguelito Romero

3:45 PM                Carlos Medina

5:00 PM                Ritmo 4

6:15 PM                Campeones Del Desierto

7:30 PM                Grupo Control

Wednesday, September 17

MILITARY/VETERANS  CELEBRATION DAY

11:00 AM             Los Amigos

12:00 PM             Chuck Medina & The Enchanted Knights

1:30 PM                Mariachi Nacional de Nuevo Mexico

2:30 PM                Grupo Rico

4:00 PM                Los Chavos

5:45 PM                Kevn Michael

7:30 PM                Rhythm Divine

Thursday, September 18

NEW MEXICO TRUE DAY

12:00 PM             Mariachi Nuevo Sonido

2:30 PM                Marty G Band

4:00 PM                Baila Baila

5:45 PM                Simpatico

7:30 PM                Black Pearl

Friday, September 19

FIREFIGHTERS DAY

SMOKEY BEAR DAY

10:15 AM             Mariachi Nacional de Nuevo Mexico

11:00 AM             Baila Baila

12:15 PM             Los Primos

1:30 PM                Dickie Cordova Y La Pleve

2:45 PM                Amber Anaya & Jagg

4:00 PM                Los Chavos

5:30 PM                Red Wine

7:00 PM                Northern 505

8:30 PM                Sangre Joven

Saturday, September 20

10:15 AM             Los Tapatio’s

11:00 AM             Mariachi Tradicional

12:15 PM             Baile Illusion

1:30 PM                Mariachi Mystery Tour

3:00 PM                Grupo Mizterio

4:30 PM                Severo y Grupo Fuego

6:00 PM                Darren Cordova

8:30 PM                Ana Maria y Los Chavos

Sunday, September 21

10:00 AM             Los Primos

11:00 AM             Baile Espanol de Santa Fe

12:15 PM             Trio Los Gallos

1:30 PM                Dwayne Ortega Band

2:45 PM                Los Garrapatas

4:00 PM                Preston Garza

5:30 PM                Abel Lucero

7:30 PM                Johnny Sanchez